STARIJI PIONIRI

° ° ° Galerija slika: Stariji pioniri ° ° °

 

 

 

Rezultati utakmica

DatumKlubRezultati
2017-06-13 10:35:4913. lipnja 2017. Nk Udarnik-Nk Bistra5 - 3
2017-05-23 08:15:0923. svibnja 2017. Nk Zelina-Nk Bistra2 - 3
2017-05-15 08:51:3815. svibnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Bregana3 - 0 bb
2017-05-10 07:55:1610. svibnja 2017. Nk Top(K)-Nk Bistra0 - 3 bb
2017-05-02 08:46:172. svibnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Gorica VM2 - 1
2017-04-24 09:20:3524. travnja 2017. Nk Vatrogasac-Nk Bistra2 - 2
2017-04-19 10:22:0419. travnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Jaska-
2017-04-19 09:21:1419. travnja 2017. Nk Sava(S)-Nk Bistra0 - 8
2017-04-03 10:56:403. travnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Vinogradar0 - 3
2017-03-21 12:03:0121. ožujka 2017. Nk Samobor-Nk Bistra2 - 3
2017-03-20 09:53:3920. ožujka 2017. Nk Bistra-HNK Gorica II1 - 0
2016-11-18 10:34:2618. studenoga 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Udarnik1 - 0
2016-11-07 09:41:447. studenoga 2016. Nk Dugo Selo-Nk Bistra0 - 1
2016-11-04 10:21:214. studenoga 2016. Nk Inter-Nk Bistra1 - 2
2016-11-04 10:14:284. studenoga 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Zelina0 - 0
2016-10-25 10:59:4225. listopada 2016. Nk Bregana-Nk Bistra0 - 7
2016-10-17 08:36:1217. listopada 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk TOP3 - 0 BB (bez borbe)
2016-10-15 13:56:1015. listopada 2016. HNK Gorica VM-Nk Bistra1 - 4
2016-10-02 20:52:392. listopada 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Vatrogasac(Z)2 - 0-prekid
2016-09-26 08:46:4426. rujna 2016. Nk Jaska-Nk Bistra1 - 2
2016-09-23 10:41:2123. rujna 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Sava(S)1 - 2
2016-09-12 08:18:1812. rujna 2016. Nk Vinogradar-Nk Bistra0 - 1
2016-09-06 11:19:176. rujna 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Samobor8 - 1
2016-09-01 09:44:011. rujna 2016. HNK Gorica-NK Bistra3 - 1
2016-09-01 09:36:571. rujna 2016. NK Bistraslobodna

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2016/2017

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-Bod
1Dugo Selo241914891958
2Bistra241824692656
3Vinogradar241824851756
4HNK Gorica241635702151
5Udarnik241239563839
6Vatrogasac (Z)241149384237
7Samobor2311111414634
8Jaska249510434332
9Zelina248412396128
10Sava (S)236215277520
11Bregana245316458718
12HNK Gorica VM243219218011
13Top24222029978