MLAĐI PIONIRI

° ° ° Galerija slika: Mlađi pioniri ° ° °

 

 

Rezultati utakmica

DatumKlubRezultati
2017-06-13 10:34:5713. lipnja 2017. Nk Udarnik-Nk Bistra2 - 7
2017-05-23 08:13:5523. svibnja 2017. Nk Zelina-Nk Bistra3 - 1
2017-05-15 08:51:0015. svibnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Bregana6 - 1
2017-05-10 07:56:5410. svibnja 2017. Nk Top(K)-Nk Bistra4 - 6
2017-05-02 08:32:282. svibnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Gorica VM3 - 0
2017-04-24 09:21:4224. travnja 2017. Nk Vatrogasac-Nk Bistra0 - 1
2017-04-19 10:21:1819. travnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Jaska0 - 4
2017-04-19 09:20:3319. travnja 2017. Nk Sava(S)-Nk Bistra0 - 2
2017-04-03 10:56:073. travnja 2017. Nk Bistra-Nk Vinogradar1 - 1
2017-03-21 12:02:2521. ožujka 2017. Nk Samobor-Nk Bistra11 - 0
2017-03-20 09:56:3820. ožujka 2017. Nk Bistra-HNK Gorica II1 - 0
2017-03-20 09:55:5920. ožujka 2017. Nk Inter-Nk Bistra6 - 0
2016-11-18 10:34:0218. studenoga 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Udarnik3 - 0
2016-11-07 09:41:127. studenoga 2016. Nk Dugo Selo-Nk Bistra1 - 2
2016-11-04 10:13:504. studenoga 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Zelina1 - 3
2016-10-25 10:59:1125. listopada 2016. Nk Bregana-Nk Bistra2 - 5
2016-10-17 08:33:2517. listopada 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk TOP6 - 1
2016-10-15 13:55:1915. listopada 2016. HNK Gorica VM-Nk Bistra2 - 0
2016-10-02 20:51:452. listopada 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Vatrogasac(Z)6 - 1
2016-09-26 08:45:4226. rujna 2016. Nk Jaska-Nk Bistra6 - 2
2016-09-23 10:40:2123. rujna 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Sava(S)2 - 0
2016-09-12 08:17:2412. rujna 2016. Nk Vinogradar-Nk Bistra3 - 1
2016-09-06 11:18:166. rujna 2016. Nk Bistra-Nk Samobor6 - 3
2016-09-01 09:42:401. rujna 2016. HNK Gorica-NK Bistra5 - 1
2016-09-01 09:36:041. rujna 2016. NK Bistra-NK Inter-Zaprešić2 - 1

NSZŽ 1. LIGA 2016/2017

RbrEkipaUtPNI+-Bod
1Samobor2620331122463
2HNK Gorica2620331001863
3Dugo Selo261736972554
4Jaska261646694352
5Inter Zaprešić261718933152
6Zelina261637696451
7Bistra2615110676946
8Vinogradar2612410675140
9Vatrogasac (Z)269314394730
10HNK Gorica VM265615257421
11Sava (S)265417368319
12Udarnik2643192710115
13Bregana2633203212112
14Top261322351176